Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)

4.5 14 ratings
PoE Injector
  9.69 €
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W) 9.69 € In stock > 10 pcs
Buy

Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)

Specifications

PoE properties

Performance
15 W
Maximum output power per port
15 W
Number of PoE ports
1 ×
Output voltage
48 V
Output current
320 mA

LAN port properties

LAN port transmission speed
1 Gbit
Number of LAN ports
2 ×

Features

Design
Table
Functions
LED indication, surge protection
Power Supply
PoE
Minimum operating temperature
0 °C
Maximum operating temperature
40 °C

Dimensions and weight

Width
46 mm
Height
33 mm
Depth
86 mm
Weight
100 g

Packaging

Included
Power adapter

Colour

Colour
White
More Specifications

Ubiquiti International Holding B.V., Ekkersrijt 3102. Son en Breugel, 5692 CC. Netherlands, [email protected]

Note:
There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48 V/0.32 A (15 W)
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: Ubiquiti PoE injektor U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)