Try our cookies Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
Alzak icon
Catalogue
Price
-
Availability

SP Connect

We can deliver SP Connect products on the same day! Most products are in stock, so you don't have to wait. Place your order from the comfort of your home and have it delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Why shop anywhere else but on Alza.cz?

Continue

7 reasons to shop for SP Connect products on Alza.de

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing SP Connect goods?

When making your selection, don't forget to consider a few aspects that will help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the offer to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting SP Connect products by popularity or price.

SP Connect brand names you'll find in our offering

Hide description
139 Results
4.4
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Charging Suction Mount SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for cars, magnetic and MagSafe (magnetic), mounting on glass, MagSafe wireless charging, adjustable position
Discounted -31 % 61.90 € 90.19 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: OGCPb3
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Charging Module SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for cars, for bikes and for motorbike, magnetic and MagSafe (magnetic), MagSafe wireless charging, adjustable position
58.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: OGCPb4
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Charging Anti Vibration Module SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles, MagSafe wireless charging, adjustable position
69.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca26
4.1
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Universal Phone Clamp SPC+
Phone holder for bikes and for motorbike, mechanical, minimum device width: 5,8cm, maximum device width: 8,5cm
Discounted -8 % 21.90 € 23.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca27
5.0 12×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Moto Mount Pro SPC+
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position
59.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPc21
4.8 12×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Moto Mount LT
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position
48.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPc87
4.8 17×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Anti Vibration Module SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for bikes and for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles
23.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca25
4.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Moto Mount 3D
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position
79.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca49
4.8 19×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Clamp SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for bikes, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position, minimum device width: 5,5cm, maximum device width: 8,5cm
30.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca33
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Clutch Mount Pro
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position
61.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: OGCPc31
3.7
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Case SPC+
Bike Holder - universal mounting kit for bike phone, SPC+ variant
27.33 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPh02
4.4 14×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Roadbike Bundle Universal Clamp SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for bikes, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position, minimum device width: 5,8cm, maximum device width: 8,5cm
47.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca35
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Clutch Mount Pro Chrome
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles
83.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order Code: OGCPc32
4.2 12×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Charging Vent Mount SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for cars, magnetic and MagSafe (magnetic), mounting for ventilation, MagSafe wireless charging, adjustable position
Discounted -20 % 43.90 € 54.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPb2
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Moto Bundle S22 Ultra
Phone holder for motorbike, mechanical, mounting for handles, adjustable position, minimum device width: 7,79cm, maximum device width: 7,79cm
83.90 €
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca22
4.8
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Adhesive Kit SPC+
Accessory Kit - adhesive pad with rail for fixing the SPC+ housing
9.99 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPh08
4.7
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Roadbike Bundle Universal Interface SP ConnectC+
Phone holder for bikes, mechanical and adhesive, with adhesive layer, mounting for handles, adjustable position, minimum device width: 5,5cm
44.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPca36
4.6
Watch Price/Availability
SP Phone Case SPC+ iPhone 15 Pro
Phone Cover - for Apple iPhone 15 Pro, material plastic and polyurethane, hard case, MagSafe, compatible with wireless charging, cutouts for connectors and buttons
32.90 €
Buy
In stock 4 pcs
Order Code: OGCPa83
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Phone Case SPC+ iPhone 16 Pro
Phone Cover - for Apple iPhone 16 Pro, material plastic and polyurethane, soft case, MagSafe, compatible with wireless charging, cutouts for connectors and buttons
27.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPa113
4.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Phone Case SPC+ Pixel 9/9 Pro
Phone Cover - for Google Pixel 9 Pro and Pixel 9, material plastic and polyurethane, soft case, MagSafe, compatible with wireless charging, cutouts for connectors and buttons
31.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: OGCPa117
3.5
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Phone Case SPC+ iPhone 12 Pro/12, MagSafe
Phone Cover - for Apple iPhone 12 and iPhone 12 Pro, material TPU and plastic, hard case, cutouts for connectors and buttons, bike mount
Discounted -8 % 30.90 € 33.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order Code: OGCPa61
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Phone Case SPC+ iPhone 17 Pro
Phone Cover - for Apple iPhone 17 Pro, material plastic and polyurethane, soft case, MagSafe, compatible with wireless charging, cutouts for connectors and buttons
37.90 €
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order Code: OGCPa135
5.0
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Charging Adhesive Mount Pro SPC+
Phone holder for cars, magnetic and MagSafe (magnetic), mounting on dashboard, adjustable position
55.90 €
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: OGCPh13
4.5 24×
Watch Price/Availability
SP Connect Micro Bike Mount
Phone holder for bikes, mechanical, adjustable position
17.90 €
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order Code: OGCPc25
 

SP Connect - articles

SamsungSamsung Galaxy A27 5G (TEST): Es sieht aus wie der Sieger der Mittelklasse, doch die Realität ist komplexer Das Samsung Galaxy A27 5G gehört zu den Smartphones, die eine ausgewogene Kombination aus Funktionen, Leistung und angenehmer Benutzererfahrung bieten möchten. Es besticht vor allem durch ein hochwertiges AMOLED-Display, ein gelungenes Design und eine lange...
P-DC1-WEB20

Vertrauen ist unser bestes Produkt Wir haben 30 Jahre Erfahrung More info »