BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact

Massage Device - electrostimulation, used for massage and pain relief, suitable for neck, special features: automatic shutdown, timer, electrostimulation, intensity settings and heating, power supply: battery, 3 massage programs, modes: 3
Code:  BERMP478

BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact

Love a good massage but hate going to a massage salon? Then you may want to consider the BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact massage device, deigned to provide exquisite relaxation to to your body and mind. The electrostimulation pumps blood to the affected body parts, soothing aches and pains. It can provide a perfect massage of your neck. The device is battery powered . The electrostimulator is used on the face, abdomen, legs and other body parts. By thoroughly stimulating these areas it gives you healthy and beautiful skin. The massage device sports 3 programs. The BeautyRelax massage device is especially suited for home.

Key Features of the BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact Massage Device

  • Learn proper muscle relaxation and reduce your mental fatigue
  • Massage type: electrostimulation
  • BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact is ideal for neck
  • Power supply: battery
  • BeautyRelax massage device type: elektrostimulátor
  • Provides 3 programs

Other Massage Device Functions

The massage intensity can be adjusted according to your own preferences. The device shuts down automatically. You can set the length of the massage with the integrated timer. The built-in display ensures easy and intuitive operation. Supports remote control for maximum comfort.

Specifications

Type
Elektrostimulátor
Use
Massage, Pain relief
Massage type
Electrostimulation
Number of programs
3
Colour
White

Type

Type
Elektrostimulátor

Usage

Use
Massage, Pain relief

Massage type

Massage type
Electrostimulation
Number of programs
3

Features

Colour
White
Features
Display
Functions
Automatic shutdown, Electrostimulation, Heating, Intensity settings, Timer

Use

Use
Neck

Type

Designation
Home

Power supply

Power Supply
Battery
More Specifications
Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: BeautyRelax TENS EMS Compact